LONDON LEGENDS FC

where legends are created

News Snippet:

ABOUT US

London Legends F.C gives children from age 5 upwards the chance to experience high quality football. We pride ourselves on our professional atmosphere and team management but also our close relationship to the local community. We welcome all children and parents from all backgrounds. Our goal is to provide the best coaching and facilities for all our players.

Next on the Agenda!

Chelsea Live Skills Session – this Sunday!

on 24 January 2021, from 9:30-9:50am

Latest news

Featured news

LONDON LEGENDS NEW FACILITIES NOW AVAILABLE

London Legends football facilities for training and matches

Crofton Albion Sports Ground facilities

LATEST PRODUCTS

SIGN UP

FOR NEWSLETTER

AND LATEST NEWS

    Advertising

    Upcoming events

    League Leaders U13C Silver

    TEAMPWDLGFGAPTS
    London Legends141202993524
    IFA Football Club Eagles151122711624
    Dynamo Youth13922712620
    Baldon Sports Orange12912771619
    Blackheath Village12804613116
    Orpington FC Mustangs126104342314
    Eltham Lions Athletic16321124808
    Long Lane Lions13301017486
    Dulwich Village Red13201131854
    Dulwich Village Green16011581331

    Our Reviews

    Sponsors

    About us

    London Legends F.C gives children from age 5 upwards the chance to experience high quality football. We pride ourselves on our professional atmosphere and team management but also our close relationship to the local community. We welcome all children and parents from all backgrounds. Our goal is to provide the best coaching and facilities for all our players.

    Get in touch

      Contact

      Players Wanted