LONDON LEGENDS FC

where legends are created

News Snippet:

ABOUT US

London Legends F.C gives children from age 5 upwards the chance to experience high quality football. We pride ourselves on our professional atmosphere and team management but also our close relationship to the local community. We welcome all children and parents from all backgrounds. Our goal is to provide the best coaching and facilities for all our players.

Next on the Agenda!

 

 Summer Multiple Sports Camp, 

📆2 Aug – 27 Aug, 

⏰9:45am drop off, 10am start, 3pm finish 

📍Location: Crofton Albion Sports Ground, Kidbrooke, London SE12 8HG

🗓Monday – Friday

💸£15 per day, £60 per week

Free spaces available, please email to enquire (info@londonlegendsfc.co.uk)

‼️ Limited spaces remaining

[/cmsmasters_heading]

Midweek Soccer

 from 6:00-7:00pm AGE 5-9, MAX Bookings 20 kids,

Want to add some fun into your kids midweek routine?

🔥Get them over to Midweek Soccer here at London Legends FC

👉🏼Here’s what you need to know;
🏠 Near Cator Park North Playground, Kidbrooke Park Rd, London SE3 9BY
⏰6-7pm
💯Age 5-9
‼️Maximum booking of 20 kids.
💸First session FREE (£5 after that)

✨Head over to the link to book on now (DM us and we will send it you)

https://london-legends-fc.class4kids.co.uk

Latest news

Featured news

LONDON LEGENDS NEW FACILITIES NOW AVAILABLE

London Legends football facilities for training and matches

Crofton Albion Sports Ground facilities

LATEST PRODUCTS

SIGN UP

FOR NEWSLETTER

AND LATEST NEWS

    Advertising

    Upcoming events

    League Leaders U13C Silver

    TEAMPWDLGFGAPTS
    London Legends141202993524
    IFA Football Club Eagles151122711624
    Dynamo Youth13922712620
    Baldon Sports Orange12912771619
    Blackheath Village12804613116
    Orpington FC Mustangs126104342314
    Eltham Lions Athletic16321124808
    Long Lane Lions13301017486
    Dulwich Village Red13201131854
    Dulwich Village Green16011581331

    Our Reviews

    Sponsors

    About us

    London Legends F.C gives children from age 5 upwards the chance to experience high quality football. We pride ourselves on our professional atmosphere and team management but also our close relationship to the local community. We welcome all children and parents from all backgrounds. Our goal is to provide the best coaching and facilities for all our players.

    Get in touch

      Contact

      Players Wanted